Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 23.05.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.205740.00010
CADCanadian Dollar11.308070.00120
CHFSwiss Franc11.738210.00340
DKKDanish Krone102.618950.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.21548-0.01690
JPYJapanese Yen1001.58662
NOKNorwegian Krone102.00397-0.89420
SEKSwedish Krona101.817690.00240
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.87158-0.02660
USDUS Dollar11.75081-0.00160
XAUGold12 231.840002.51000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo