Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 23.02.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.24583-0.00120
CADCanadian Dollar11.254620.00090
CHFSwiss Franc11.699540.00630
DKKDanish Krone102.626610.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.213900.00300
JPYJapanese Yen1001.487660.01060
NOKNorwegian Krone102.01855-0.00990
SEKSwedish Krona101.95655-0.00610
TRYTurkish Lira - new104.192740.00010
USDUS Dollar11.593210.00460
XAUGold11.59321-2 107.11000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo