Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 18.02.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.235050.00090
CADCanadian Dollar11.30746-0.00080
CHFSwiss Franc11.724720.00450
DKKDanish Krone102.621330.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.224100.00020
JPYJapanese Yen1002.224100.66090
NOKNorwegian Krone102.00208-0.00210
SEKSwedish Krona101.86602-0.00070
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.296970.03250
USDUS Dollar11.736970.00130
XAUGold12 284.7400013.45000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo