Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 17.08.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.249970.00180
CADCanadian Dollar11.30895-0.00960
CHFSwiss Franc11.73098-0.00150
DKKDanish Krone102.62271
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.18533-0.00910
JPYJapanese Yen1001.55200-0.00430
NOKNorwegian Krone102.03457-0.01320
SEKSwedish Krona101.86869-0.01130
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.946950.12780
USDUS Dollar11.72017-0.00740
XAUGold12 029.64000-19.56000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo