Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 18.07.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.22171-0.00410
CADCanadian Dollar11.33467-0.00100
CHFSwiss Franc11.76280-0.00320
DKKDanish Krone102.619330.00030
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.16497-0.00190
JPYJapanese Yen1001.61080-0.00380
NOKNorwegian Krone102.03266-0.00600
SEKSwedish Krona101.859720.00420
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.065710.00980
USDUS Dollar11.743940.00120
XAUGold12 458.280000.04000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo