Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 22.06.2017

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.32707-0.00580
CADCanadian Dollar11.321240.00080
CHFSwiss Franc11.80145-0.00050
DKKDanish Krone102.62870-0.00090
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.227340.00840
JPYJapanese Yen1001.574620.00050
NOKNorwegian Krone102.05535-0.00500
SEKSwedish Krona101.99966-0.00470
TRYTurkish Lira - new104.975270.01760
USDUS Dollar11.754580.00140
XAUGold12 188.530003.40000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo