Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 19.10.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.213370.00530
CADCanadian Dollar11.30310-0.00450
CHFSwiss Franc11.708000.00030
DKKDanish Krone102.62155
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.226510.00260
JPYJapanese Yen1001.51099-0.00010
NOKNorwegian Krone102.06752-0.00670
SEKSwedish Krona101.89280-0.00330
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.046940.07530
USDUS Dollar11.699980.00370
XAUGold12 081.260005.38000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo