Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 22.04.2024

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.17665-0.00391
CADCanadian Dollar11.333580.00191
CHFSwiss Franc12.020490.00500
DKKDanish Krone102.62098-0.00021
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.284310.00021
JPYJapanese Yen1001.187650.00100
NOKNorwegian Krone101.66241-0.00390
SEKSwedish Krona101.67681-0.00389
TRYTurkish Lira - new105.63146-0.00437
USDUS Dollar11.835940.00447
XAUGold14 363.40000-9.70000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo