Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 24.07.2017

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.33059-0.01730
CADCanadian Dollar11.33376-0.01630
CHFSwiss Franc11.76982-0.00190
DKKDanish Krone102.62993-0.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.18260-0.02190
JPYJapanese Yen1001.50773-0.00940
NOKNorwegian Krone102.09594-0.00710
SEKSwedish Krona102.03324-0.01100
TRYTurkish Lira - new104.75431-0.05680
USDUS Dollar11.67998-0.02290
XAUGold12 095.46000-7.17000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo