Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 14.12.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.243450.00020
CADCanadian Dollar11.28732-0.00200
CHFSwiss Franc11.73282-0.00020
DKKDanish Krone102.62011-0.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.176820.00690
JPYJapanese Yen1001.51544-0.00460
NOKNorwegian Krone102.00829-0.00250
SEKSwedish Krona101.898500.01050
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.20796-0.00390
USDUS Dollar11.72002-0.00380
XAUGold12 142.57000-1.53000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo