Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 21.09.2017

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.313430.00680
CADCanadian Dollar11.330410.00120
CHFSwiss Franc11.696000.00040
DKKDanish Krone102.628380.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.20549-0.00140
JPYJapanese Yen1001.46362-0.00210
NOKNorwegian Krone102.09314-0.00050
SEKSwedish Krona101.46362-0.58950
TRYTurkish Lira - new104.696770.01380
USDUS Dollar11.62891-0.00480
XAUGold12 141.220006.92000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo