Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 22.11.2017

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.264600.01020
CADCanadian Dollar11.303370.00520
CHFSwiss Franc11.680120.00500
DKKDanish Krone102.62831
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.210030.01100
JPYJapanese Yen1001.483150.00250
NOKNorwegian Krone102.018610.00850
SEKSwedish Krona101.966190.00220
TRYTurkish Lira - new104.22389-0.00850
USDUS Dollar11.669080.00890
XAUGold12 133.20000-11.23000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo