Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 26.04.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.21344-0.00610
CADCanadian Dollar11.24543-0.00340
CHFSwiss Franc11.63176-0.00570
DKKDanish Krone102.62566-0.00040
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.238300.00220
JPYJapanese Yen1001.47022-0.00120
NOKNorwegian Krone102.01528-0.01590
SEKSwedish Krona101.87664-0.00810
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.91103-0.00180
USDUS Dollar11.605110.00370
XAUGold12 123.01000-4.46000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo