Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 13.09.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.226760.00600
CADCanadian Dollar11.35183
CHFSwiss Franc11.795660.00690
DKKDanish Krone102.62098-0.00050
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.199540.00520
JPYJapanese Yen1001.655520.00520
NOKNorwegian Krone101.984750.00410
SEKSwedish Krona101.839660.00430
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.150750.06260
USDUS Dollar11.784030.00650
XAUGold12 686.3900034.48000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo