Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 30.10.2026

 
TypeNameForEURChange
AUDAustralian Dollar10.63120-0.00050
CADCanadian Dollar10.642000.00250
CHFSwiss Franc11.084400.00300
DKKDanish Krone10.133800.00001
GBPBritish Pound11.196500.00300
JPYJapanese Yen10.00568-0.00000
NOKNorwegian Krone10.096790.00015
SEKSwedish Krona10.090910.00046
TRYTurkish Lira - new10.018030.00001
USDUS Dollar10.898500.00030
XAUGold13 596.63000-27.60000
 

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo