Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 25.09.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.210740.00030
CADCanadian Dollar11.28698-0.00190
CHFSwiss Franc11.741920.01290
DKKDanish Krone102.62186-0.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.18773-0.02000
JPYJapanese Yen1001.47677-0.00510
NOKNorwegian Krone102.041730.00190
SEKSwedish Krona101.893070.00070
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.645340.01370
USDUS Dollar11.663260.00140
XAUGold12 005.21000-4.84000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo