Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 15.11.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.20633-0.00650
CADCanadian Dollar11.20633-0.13400
CHFSwiss Franc11.798800.00350
DKKDanish Krone102.617550.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.283700.00310
JPYJapanese Yen1001.636810.00410
NOKNorwegian Krone101.932680.00370
SEKSwedish Krona101.828900.00700
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.08680-0.00220
USDUS Dollar11.778510.00140
XAUGold12 607.470009.23000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo