Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 21.09.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.20418-0.00670
CADCanadian Dollar11.25366-0.00270
CHFSwiss Franc11.81499-0.00570
DKKDanish Krone102.62870-0.00030
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.141780.00500
JPYJapanese Yen1001.58380-0.00140
NOKNorwegian Krone101.81873-0.00510
SEKSwedish Krona101.880790.00160
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.18285-0.01390
USDUS Dollar11.65286-0.00500
XAUGold13 224.5000016.55000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo