Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 26.05.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.171580.00120
CADCanadian Dollar11.280580.00310
CHFSwiss Franc11.846690.00640
DKKDanish Krone102.62253-0.00060
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.183750.00920
JPYJapanese Yen1001.667940.01630
NOKNorwegian Krone101.79306-0.00070
SEKSwedish Krona101.85610-0.00130
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.634930.01950
USDUS Dollar11.793680.01570
XAUGold13 111.1600038.47000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo