Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 15.02.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.234120.00400
CADCanadian Dollar11.308340.00200
CHFSwiss Franc11.720170.00020
DKKDanish Krone102.621230.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.22392-0.01000
JPYJapanese Yen1001.563160.00090
NOKNorwegian Krone102.004230.00050
SEKSwedish Krona101.86670-0.01240
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.26450-0.02910
USDUS Dollar11.735740.00560
XAUGold12 271.29000-0.80000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo