Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 26.06.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.196890.00320
CADCanadian Dollar11.303800.00250
CHFSwiss Franc11.760740.00010
DKKDanish Krone102.619860.00040
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.18565-0.00300
JPYJapanese Yen1001.603530.00360
NOKNorwegian Krone102.01934-0.00450
SEKSwedish Krona101.857040.01320
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.976550.01550
USDUS Dollar11.717450.00090
XAUGold12 456.9100041.36000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo