Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 16.11.2018

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.256640.00740
CADCanadian Dollar11.30834-0.00110
CHFSwiss Franc11.720920.00450
DKKDanish Krone102.62098
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.21323-0.03360
JPYJapanese Yen1001.526080.00570
NOKNorwegian Krone102.03673-0.00080
SEKSwedish Krona101.52608-0.37860
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.203810.03520
USDUS Dollar11.73006-0.00130
XAUGold12 096.6500020.05000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo