Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 15.10.2026

 
TypeNameForEURChange
AUDAustralian Dollar10.626100.00240
CADCanadian Dollar10.628200.00060
CHFSwiss Franc11.07180-0.00210
DKKDanish Krone10.13377-0.00000
GBPBritish Pound11.185000.00100
JPYJapanese Yen10.00564-0.00002
NOKNorwegian Krone10.094310.00058
SEKSwedish Krona10.089620.00009
TRYTurkish Lira - new10.01809-0.00002
USDUS Dollar10.89330-0.00050
XAUGold13 668.54000-45.98000
 

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo